DOSSARD NOM PRENOM CAT SEXE CLUB INTER1 INTER2 INTER3 INTER4 TEMPS Vit.
1 1 GENTHON Jonathan SE M RUNNING66 00:43:00 01:01:13 00:46:14 01:08:41 03:39:08 12,4
2 58 JACQUEMET Dominique V2 M BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES 00:45:09 01:08:03 00:47:48 01:07:56 03:48:56 11,9
3 63 OLIVER Laurent V1 M
00:42:51 01:18:34 00:53:20 01:05:31 04:00:17 11,3
4 3 PARIS Rémi SE M
00:45:11 01:08:02 00:49:41 01:22:29 04:05:23 11,1
5 69 PASTOR FRANCOIS SE M RAC BETE DE TRAIL 00:43:04 01:15:06

04:06:09 11
6 27 DAVID Martial V1 M
00:47:45 01:12:08 00:50:42 01:18:24 04:08:59 10,9
7 5 BRIVET Julien SE M
00:42:50 01:18:34 00:53:20 01:17:35 04:12:20 10,8
8 54 MANENT Olivier SE M
00:43:01 01:16:39 00:53:37 01:23:17 04:16:34 10,6
9 29 MAQUEDA Audrey V1 F
00:58:28 01:12:36 00:51:35 01:16:21 04:19:01 10,5
10 40 FABREGUE Rémi SE M
00:51:42 01:12:26 00:55:46 01:21:52 04:21:46 10,4
11 22 BOULEAU Clément ES M TRIATHLON CARCASSONNE 00:52:10 01:12:00 01:00:27 01:21:47 04:26:25 10,2
12 13 BELKHIRI Semir V1 M Vigatanes 00:52:33 01:18:36 00:56:02 01:23:20 04:30:31 10
13 11 DUFOUR Damien V1 M TRAIL THUIR 00:52:51 01:20:26 00:56:33 01:20:47 04:30:38 10
14 28 GAYRAUD Pascale V2 F ASSA ARGEMES 00:52:52 01:22:37 01:00:24 01:22:52 04:38:46 9,7
15 71 NOIROT THOMAS V1 M
00:52:46 01:19:21 01:03:47 01:22:52 04:38:47 9,7
16 14 TROJANI Raphael SE M
00:57:01 01:19:15 01:03:33 01:21:18 04:41:08 9,7
17 20 GING Paul V2 M
00:55:24 01:21:07 01:00:07 01:26:01 04:42:40 9,6
18 17 DALOS Sébastien SE M
00:53:40 01:24:29 01:03:37 01:22:48 04:44:35 9,6
19 21 CAHILL Christopher V2 M
00:57:07 01:19:24 01:05:17 01:24:28 04:46:16 9,5
20 35 PORTEIX Stéphane V1 M
00:52:47 01:22:41 01:03:35 01:29:02 04:48:05 9,4
21 10 DOMINGUEZ Mathieu SE M aptavita 00:53:46 01:23:25 01:09:01 01:32:01 04:58:14 9,1
22 32 LEBLANC Benoit SE M
00:54:35 01:22:37 01:05:39 01:37:39 05:00:31 9
23 56 GARCIA Rachel V1 F
00:58:38 01:28:10 01:04:27 01:30:52 05:02:07 9
24 55 GARCIA Antoine V2 M BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES 00:58:38 01:28:08 01:04:11 01:31:12 05:02:09 9
25 15 TARRAZONA Damien SE M
00:57:27 01:26:06 01:07:26 01:31:11 05:02:11 9
26 65 CAMPION Bruno V2 M HVA 00:56:18 01:21:12 01:08:10 01:36:45 05:02:25 9
27 66 HERENCIA Manuel V2 M
00:56:19 01:21:11 01:08:06 01:36:50 05:02:26 9
28 25 BARCELO Sébastien SE M
00:52:55 01:20:23 01:08:47 01:42:39 05:04:45 8,9
29 19 BUREAU Nicolas SE M
00:55:10 01:21:46 01:09:06 01:41:04 05:07:07 8,8
30 38 CASTEL Catalina V1 F BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES 01:00:38 01:29:34 01:08:49 01:29:05 05:08:07 8,8
31 59 LELOUP Laurent V1 M BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES 01:00:39 01:29:33 01:08:29 01:29:25 05:08:07 8,8
32 57 ROMERO Francisco josé V1 M
00:54:33 01:23:38 01:13:08 01:44:42 05:16:02 8,6
33 4 MENDARO Rémi V1 M
00:55:20 01:22:25 01:10:50 01:47:28 05:16:04 8,6
34 9 PARAYRE Vincent V2 M Vigatanes 00:55:10 01:24:34 01:18:00 01:39:07 05:16:51 8,6
35 16 BALIN Christian V3 M
01:00:18 01:30:59 01:10:16 01:39:39 05:21:13 8,5
36 46 DES Franck V1 M RUNNING66 01:00:28 01:23:54 01:07:09 01:55:32 05:27:04 8,3
37 33 DELCOUDERC Hervé V1 M
00:59:47 01:24:00 01:06:37 01:56:56 05:27:21 8,3
38 50 MAYOS Michel V2 M
00:56:40 01:25:43 01:11:35 01:54:08 05:28:07 8,3
39 68 FORTUMEAU CHARLES SE M
00:52:58 01:18:17 01:07:12 02:09:50 05:28:17 8,3
40 72 BUIXO FREDERICK V1 M
01:00:42 01:32:09 01:13:24 01:44:30 05:30:46 8,2
41 31 BUIXO Patrice V1 M
01:00:44 01:32:08 01:13:25 01:44:28 05:30:46 8,2
42 41 CAILLEBOTTE Emmanuel SE M
01:03:18 01:27:58 01:11:14 01:49:04 05:31:34 8,2
43 42 MONGENOT Guillaume SE M APTAVITA 00:54:52 01:36:01 01:27:32 01:43:38 05:42:04 7,9
44 48 MEZY Pierre V1 M VIGATANES 00:55:09 01:24:36 01:20:17 02:03:07 05:43:10 7,9
45 73 THOMMEREL DIDIER V2 M
00:55:19 01:39:24 01:27:52 01:41:07 05:43:43 7,9
46 18 LOPES Bruno SE M Mieltonia 00:57:07 01:30:35 01:24:21 01:52:46 05:44:49 7,9
47 62 POIRETTE Frank V1 M
01:07:45 01:39:38 01:16:08 01:42:23 05:45:55 7,9
48 30 GIRAUX Karine V1 F
00:58:30 01:30:56 01:25:08 01:53:21 05:47:55 7,8
49 6 SCHRAUBEN Rym SE F RUN'ACAD 01:03:59 01:43:13 01:19:37 01:43:17 05:50:07 7,8
50 7 RAYSSAC Cyril SE M RUN'ACAD 01:04:01 01:43:11 01:19:37 01:43:18 05:50:07 7,8
51 8 CHAMBAUD Stéphane V1 M RUN'ACAD 01:04:00 01:43:13

05:50:08 7,8
52 37 CAMALY Julien V1 M
00:56:15 01:29:18 01:22:38 02:08:02 05:56:14 7,6
53 36 LADRECH David V1 M
00:56:16 01:29:13 01:22:48 02:07:56 05:56:14 7,6
54 39 MARCHAIS Anthony SE M
00:54:33 01:30:54 01:22:43 02:08:03 05:56:14 7,6
55 12 ABBRACCHIO Jean V1 M
01:00:20 01:54:12

06:01:32 7,5
56 23 GIL Céline SE F LES FORCENAIRES 01:10:58 01:48:24 01:16:52 01:48:19 06:04:34 7,5
57 24 GUERRINI Magali SE F
01:10:58 01:48:24 01:16:53 01:48:18 06:04:34 7,5
58 47 TROJKO Anthony SE M
01:11:36 01:52:43 01:27:51 01:47:59 06:20:09 7,1
59 44 PIQUET Robert V4 M RUNNING66 01:19:15 01:43:32 01:23:49 01:53:44 06:20:21 7,1
60 60 BEGUE Thierry V1 M Pipette Spar Team 01:09:25 01:45:14 01:33:53 02:01:21 06:29:53 7
61 61 SAINT-MARTIN Bernard V3 M Pipette Spar Team 01:09:11 01:47:59 01:31:12 02:01:31 06:29:54 7
62 52 FRANCOIS Marine SE F APTAVITA 01:07:51 01:54:02 01:45:15 01:44:53 06:32:02 6,9
63 53 BAILLOC Eric SE M APTAVITA 01:00:52 01:50:25 01:37:39 02:06:33 06:35:29 6,9
64 67 DEPPEN DUMURET NADEGE SE F
01:10:59 01:53:01 01:43:56 01:57:19 06:45:16 6,7
65 26 MORALES Nadège SE F APTAVITA 01:08:10 01:53:39 01:45:46 02:01:51 06:49:26 6,6
66 34 PIEDISCALZI Jonathan SE M
01:01:00 01:55:22 01:54:56
00:00:00 ABD
67 43 THOMAS Emmanuel V1 M
00:57:13 01:55:54 01:09:36
00:00:00 ABD
68 45 ROSSIGNOL Serge V2 M BRIGADIER SPORTIF 01:10:58 01:46:02 01:24:27
00:00:00 ABD
69 49 ERDELI Aurélien SE M
00:45:40


00:00:00 ABD
70 51 BURDIN Marine SE F APTAVITA 01:07:51 01:54:04 01:49:22
00:00:00 ABD
71 64 PANES Eric V2 M
00:54:56 01:35:35 01:32:10
00:00:00 ABD
72 70 PICAULT FABRICE V1 M BRIGADIER SPORTIF 01:14:31


00:00:00 ABD